-Classes are distinguished by experience level as opposed to age. This gives us the ability to truly meet the dancers needs where they are, instead of placing them into an age group that may not fit their ability-

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Technique
Ballet Int./Adv.
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Jazz/Musical Theatre
Adv.
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Contemporary
Advanced
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Hip Hop
Advanced
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Stage Production rehearsal
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Stage Production rehearsal
Watchmen
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Stage Production rehearsal
Legacy Crew
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Technique
Technique/Jump/Turn (Int/Adv)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Contemporary
Int/Adv
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Jazz Funk
Int./Adv
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Technique
Ballet Beg./Int.
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Contemporary
Beginner
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Hip Hop
Int.
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Stage Production rehearsal
Watchmen
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Stage Production rehearsal
Legacy Crew
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Breakdance
Foundation
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Breakdance
Beg./Int.
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Hip Hop
Int./Adv.
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Contemporary
Int/Adv
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Hip Hop
Foundation
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tricks/Tumble
All Levels
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Breakdance
Advanced
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Freestyle Friday
All styles freestyle dance session All Ages
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM
No Cost
Tribe Night
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Contemporary
Beginner
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Contemporary
Advanced
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Contemporary
Int/Adv
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Contemporary
Int/Adv
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Hip Hop
Foundation
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Hip Hop
Int.
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hip Hop
Advanced
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
Int./Adv.
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jazz Funk
Int./Adv
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Breakdance
Foundation
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Breakdance
Beg./Int.
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Breakdance
Advanced
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Stage Production rehearsal
Watchmen
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Stage Production rehearsal
Watchmen
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Stage Production rehearsal
Legacy Crew
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Stage Production rehearsal
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Stage Production rehearsal
Legacy Crew
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Technique
Ballet Int./Adv.
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Technique
Ballet Beg./Int.
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Technique
Technique/Jump/Turn (Int/Adv)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tricks/Tumble
All Levels
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Freestyle Friday
All styles freestyle dance session All Ages
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM
No Cost
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tribe Night
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Sunday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jazz/Musical Theatre
Adv.
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday